Jun 16, 2019 Last Updated 8:41 AM, Mar 1, 2019
Work, Study and Live in Canada - Manitoba Experience Visa

Work, Study and Live in Canada…

Manitoba Experience VisaFor details, please refer to Chinese Version           ...

Subclass 188A | Business Innovation Stream

Subclass 188A | Business Innov…

Only AUD 200,000 in Queensland business Feature ​​​​This visa is for people wh...

US | EB-3 Visa

US | EB-3 Visa

  Requirement  Permanent Job offer from US Company with Labor Certificate ...

Published in UK Spouse Migration
Tagged under

Requirement

Main Applicant

  • 18 years or over
  • outside the European Economic Area (EEA) or Switzerland.
  • Relationship proof
  • married to, or able to show that you have been cohabiting for 2 years
  • Intend to live together permanently as man and wife in UK
  • English eligibility – IELTS all band 4

Sponsor

  • British citizenship
  • settlement in the UK
  • Meets financial requirement ( annual salary £18,600 )
  • Able to provide accommodation